Summary

Birth:
Sandusky, Erie Co., OH 1
Death:
Sandusky, Erie Co., OH 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Henry George Whaley 1
Also known as:
Hank 1
Full Name:
Henry G Whaley 2
Birth:
Sandusky, Erie Co., OH 1
Male 1
Birth:
08 Nov 1923 2
Death:
Sandusky, Erie Co., OH 1
Death:
17 Aug 1999 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Sandusky, OH 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mabel Leonora Chamberlain Whaley 1
Father: Henry John Whaley 1
Marriage:
Jean M.. Gruber 1
01 Sep 1947 1
Spouse Death Date: 04 Aug 1998 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-1755 2

Looking for more information about Henry G Whaley?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Obit

Sandusky, Erie Co., OH

Hank Whaley funeral home handout

This is the funeral home handout.

About this Memorial Page

×