Summary

Birth:
01 Apr 1932 1
Dayton, OH 2
Death:
22 Sep 2003 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Alexander G Jump 1
Also known as:
Gordon Jump 2
Birth:
01 Apr 1932 1
Dayton, OH 2
Male 2
Death:
22 Sep 2003 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Trabuco Canyon, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6680 1

Looking for more information about Alexander G Jump?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×