Summary

Birth:
19 Feb 1904 1
Death:
Jan 1966 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Hauty Moss Beach 2
Full Name:
Hauty Beach 1
Also known as:
Doc 2
Birth:
19 Feb 1904 1
Death:
Jan 1966 1
Residence:
Place: Farm in Franklin,Kentucky 3
To: 1966 3
Residence:
Place: 928 Bulter Toledo,Ohio 4
From: 1930 5
To: 1960 5
Residence:
Last Residence: Portland, TN 1
Edit
Marriage:
Lucile Butt 5
Spouse Death Date: may 1976 5
Edit
Occupation:
Farmer/grain handler/home building 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Indian 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Tennessee 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9502 1

Looking for more information about Hauty Beach?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Social Security Death Index
  2. personally knew him from 1958 to 1966 — Contributed by charlena1958
  3. spent some summers with them feeding chickens hogs milking cows hauling tabacoo loading watermellons playing in the field with the bull and oh yes i did! — Contributed by charlena1958
  4. personally visited my Grandfather Hauty Moss Beach and my grandmother Lucile Butt Beach their home was white 2 sory fenced in yard grapevines growing in backyard his was Their main residence during their marriagew/their 2kids Joe my dad Charles — Contributed by charlena1958
  5. Contributed by charlena1958
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×