Summary

Birth:
12 Aug 1903 1
Death:
Jul 1978 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Jane Knechtl?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Jane Knechtl 1
Birth:
12 Aug 1903 1
Death:
Jul 1978 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Cleveland, OH 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Ohio 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3533 1

Looking for more information about Jane Knechtl?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Name variations

Jane's name was really Zdenka Pauza but married Otto and became Jane (Zdenka) Knechtl.

About this Memorial Page

×