Summary

Birth:
29 Jun 1890 1
Death:
15 Sep 1981 2
Sep 1981 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Elizabeth Roundy?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elizabeth Sally Hanson 2
Full Name:
Elizabeth Roundy 1
Also known as:
Elizabeth Roundy 2
Birth:
29 Jun 1890 1
Female 2
Death:
15 Sep 1981 2
Sep 1981 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Gardner, MA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Marie Carlson 2
Father: Adolf Theodore Hanson 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Massachusetts 1
Last Payment: Gardner, MA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6530 1

Looking for more information about Elizabeth Roundy?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×