Summary

Birth:
22 Apr 1928 1
Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio 2
Death:
14 Jan 1994 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Joyce Mildred Hand 2
Full Name:
Joyce M Mcglynn 1
Also known as:
Joyce Mildred McGlynn 2
Birth:
22 Apr 1928 1
Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio 2
Death:
14 Jan 1994 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 17 Jan 1994 2
Burial Place: Rest Haven Cemetery, Blue Ash, Hamilton, Ohio 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Reading, Hamilton, Ohio 2
Last Residence: Cincinnati, OH 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Everett Earl Hand 2
Father: Grace Helen Rohe 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-9475 1

Looking for more information about Joyce M Mcglynn?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×