Summary

Birth:
Middletown, Butler, ohio 1
Death:
Miamisburg, Montgomery, Ohio 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Jean Frances Ward 1
Also known as:
Jean Frances Bell 1
Full Name:
Jean F Bell 2
Birth:
Middletown, Butler, ohio 1
Birth:
06 Jun 1922 2
Death:
Miamisburg, Montgomery, Ohio 1
Death:
10 May 2003 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Middletown, OH 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Pattie Ellison Mize 1
Father: Thomas Coleman Ward 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Last Payment: Germantown, OH 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-7505 2

Looking for more information about Jean F Bell?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×