Summary

Birth:
26 Jan 1907 1
Death:
21 Feb 1995 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Bertram Dare Duvall 2
Also known as:
Bert 2
Full Name:
Bertram D Duvall 1
Birth:
26 Jan 1907 1
Male 2
Death:
21 Feb 1995 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Marietta, OH 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary E. LeFever 2
Father: John Senior Duvall 2
Marriage:
Hope Kelly McCammon 2
18 Jun 1928 2
Ohio County, West Virginia 2
Spouse Death Date: 20 Jan 1989 2
Edit
Occupation:
Teacher 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-7683 1

Looking for more information about Bertram D Duvall?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

we called him "Grandpa Tippy Toe"

About this Memorial Page

×