Summary

Birth:
31 Oct 1898 1
31 Oct 1898 2
Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA 1
Death:
03 Jun 1980 1
Jun 1980 2
Hudson, Summit, Ohio, USA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (7)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Eugene Vernon Barrone 1
Also known as:
Gene 1
Full Name:
Eugene Barrone 2
Birth:
31 Oct 1898 1
31 Oct 1898 2
Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA 1
male 1
Death:
03 Jun 1980 1
Jun 1980 2
Hudson, Summit, Ohio, USA 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Hudson, OH 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Elizabeth Grealis 1
Father: Samuel Christian Barrone 1
Marriage:
Stella Jessie Bates 1
11 Aug 1919 1
Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA 1
To: 09 Dec 1967 1
Edit
Employment:
Employer: The Electric Controller & Mfg. Co. aka EC&M Co aka Square D Company 1
Position: Order Clerk 1
Place: Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA 1
Start Date: 1918 1
End Date: 1963 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Ohio 2
Last Payment: Hudson, OH 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-6811 2

Looking for more information about Eugene Barrone?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×