Summary

Birth:
07 Dec 1912 1
07 Dec 1912 2
Portland, ME 1
Death:
05 Oct 1977 1
Portland, ME 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Louis Philip Stanhope 1
Full Name:
Louis Stanhope 2
Also known as:
Lou Stanhope 1
Birth:
07 Dec 1912 1
07 Dec 1912 2
Portland, ME 1
male 1
Death:
05 Oct 1977 1
Portland, ME 1
Death:
Oct 1977 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Portland, ME 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sarah Adelaide Macdaid 1
Father: William Kearney Stanhope 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Maine 2
Last Payment: Portland, ME 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-1488 2

Looking for more information about Louis Stanhope?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×