Summary

Birth:
23 Aug 1948 1
Death:
05 Mar 2004 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Foy J Parrish Jr. 2
Also known as:
Allahku Allahku 2
Full Name:
Foy J Parrish 1
Birth:
23 Aug 1948 1
Death:
05 Mar 2004 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Columbus, OH 1
Edit
Occupation:
factory worker/Air Force MP 2
Religion:
Christian 2
Race or Ethnicity:
African American 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4776 1

Looking for more information about Foy J Parrish?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×