Summary

Birth:
29 Mar 1945 1
Harlaan County KY 1
Death:
06 Jul 2002 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Catherine [ Beason ] Duarte 1
Also known as:
Cathy 1
Full Name:
Catherine Duarte 2
Birth:
29 Mar 1945 1
Harlaan County KY 1
Female 1
Birth:
29 Mar 1945 2
Death:
06 Jul 2002 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Cincinnati, OH 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Susie [ Simpson ] Beason 1
Father: Charles Victor Beason 1
Edit
picture:
photo of Cathy 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-9610 2

Looking for more information about Catherine Duarte?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×