Summary

Birth:
17 Feb 1908 1
Columbus, Mississippi 2
Death:
22 Oct 1992 1
Tallahassee, FL 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (16)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Walter Lanier Barber 2
Full Name:
Walter L Barber 1
Also known as:
"The Ol' Redhead" 2
Also known as:
Red Barber 2
Birth:
17 Feb 1908 1
Columbus, Mississippi 2
Death:
22 Oct 1992 1
Tallahassee, FL 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Tallahassee, FL 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-0874 1

Looking for more information about Walter L Barber?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×