Summary

Birth:
08 Oct 1893 1
Death:
Apr 1983 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Grandpa 2
Full Name:
Pio Iannitti 1
Birth:
Male 2
Birth:
08 Oct 1893 1
Death:
Apr 1983 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Gate of Heaven Cemetery 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Cincinnati, OH 1
Edit
Marriage:
Domanica DelVecchio 2
Spouse Death Date: June 1966 2
Edit
Religion:
Roman Catholic 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Italian 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Ohio 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5713 1

Looking for more information about Pio Iannitti?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×