Summary

Birth:
07 Jun 1917 1
Steubenville, Ohio 2
Death:
25 Dec 1995 1
Beverly Hills, California 3
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Dino Paul Crocetti (Birth Name) 2
Full Name:
Dean P Martin 1
Also known as:
Dean Martin 2
Birth:
07 Jun 1917 1
Steubenville, Ohio 2
male 2
Death:
25 Dec 1995 1
Beverly Hills, California 2
Cause: acute respiratory failure 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Studio City, CA 1
Edit
Occupation:
Singer,Actor,Entertainer 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-9502 1

Looking for more information about Dean P Martin?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Martinis

About this Memorial Page

×