Summary

Birth:
25 Mar 1894 1
Death:
Aug 1975 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Tekla Turek 2
Also known as:
Tekla Turek Rojewski 2
Full Name:
Tekla Rojewski 1
Birth:
25 Mar 1894 1
Death:
Aug 1975 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Chicopee, MA 1
Edit
Marriage:
Frank Rojewski 3
27 Jul 1915 3
Springfield, MA 3
Spouse Death Date: Aug 1960 3
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Polish 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Massachusetts 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6951 1

Looking for more information about Tekla Rojewski?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×