Summary

Birth:
15 Oct 1897 1
Death:
05 Oct 1984 2
Oct 1984 1
Indianapolis, Indiana 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Frederick Fielman?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Frederick George Fielman 2
Also known as:
Fred Fielman 2
Full Name:
Frederick Fielman 1
Birth:
15 Oct 1897 1
Death:
05 Oct 1984 2
Oct 1984 1
Indianapolis, Indiana 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Indianapolis, IN 1
Edit
Occupation:
accountant - CPA 2
Race or Ethnicity:
white 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Indiana 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3905 1

Looking for more information about Frederick Fielman?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×