Summary

Birth:
17 Feb 1914 1
Bluefield, West Virginia 2
Death:
Aug 1980 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Rev. Charles Kenzie Steele 2
Full Name:
Charles Steele 1
Also known as:
C. K. Steele 2
Birth:
17 Feb 1914 1
Bluefield, West Virginia 2
Death:
Aug 1980 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Tallahassee, FL 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Florida 1
Last Payment: Tallahassee, FL 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-2416 1

Looking for more information about Charles Steele?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×