Summary

Birth:
01 Apr 1913 1
St. Johnsbury, VT 2
Death:
09 Feb 1976 2
Feb 1976 1
Boston, MA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Helen Lucy Frizzell 2
Full Name:
Helen Knight 1
Birth:
01 Apr 1913 1
St. Johnsbury, VT 2
Female 2
Death:
09 Feb 1976 2
Feb 1976 1
Boston, MA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Boston, MA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lucy E Goodheart 2
Father: William C Frizzell 2
Marriage:
04 Nov 1935 2
Boston, MA 2
Spouse Death Date: 22 Aug 1978 2
Marriage:
Joseph R Knight 2
Edit
Social Security:
Last Payment: Boston, MA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8592 1

Looking for more information about Helen Knight?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×