Summary

Birth:
19 Nov 1906 1
Death:
Feb 1990 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Edna B Moore 1
Also known as:
Edna B Browning 2
Birth:
19 Nov 1906 1
Death:
Feb 1990 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Port Charlotte, FL 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-0798 1

Looking for more information about Edna B Moore?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×