Summary

Birth:
08 Jul 1925 1
Cincinnatti, OH or Covington, KY 2
Death:
Nov 1981 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Louis Feck?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Louis Fairfax Willett, Jr. 2
Full Name:
Louis Feck 1
Also known as:
Lou Feck 2
Birth:
08 Jul 1925 1
Cincinnatti, OH or Covington, KY 2
Male 2
Death:
Nov 1981 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Vela Bertyl Edwards 2
Father: Louis Fairfax Willett, Sr. 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-1693 1

Looking for more information about Louis Feck?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Vela and Louis were divorced about 1931. Looks like Louis Jr. was adopted by Edward Feck.

About this Memorial Page

×