Summary

Birth:
Dorchester, Ma 1
Death:
06 Mar 1981 1
Mar 1981 2
Everett,Ma. 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (5)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Joseph A Weddleton 1
Also known as:
Joe 1
Full Name:
Joseph Weddleton 3
Birth:
Dorchester, Ma 1
Birth:
Male 1
Birth:
28 Jun 1925 3
Death:
06 Mar 1981 2
Mar 1981 3
Everett,Ma. 2
Cause: Heart 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Everett, MA 3
Edit
Birth:
Father: John Lester Weddleton Born: In Chelsea, Ma 16 Dec 1887 1
Birth:
Mother: Mary L (Katon) Weddleton Born: In Chelsea,Ma 26 Mar 1886 Died: In Everett, Ma 10 Aug 1940 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Massachusetts 3
Social Security Number: ***-**-0641 3

Looking for more information about Joseph Weddleton?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Joseph A. Weddleton Jr.

Everett,Ma.

Picture 223.jpg

Joseph Anthony Weddleton Jr.  Resides in Temple Ga. Has two Sons Joseph A. Weddleton III, and Joseph Andrew Weddleton.

Carol Ann (Weddleton ) Andrews

Everett,Ma.

Carol  ( Weddleton ) Andrews
2 images

Carol Resides in Manchester, N.H. She has three children. Donna Marie ( Mooney ) Carette, Diane  Carol  ( Mooney ) Nesci & David Henry Mooney They all reside in Manchester

Mary Louise ( Weddleton ) Burke

Everett, Ma.

Mary Louise ( Weddleton ) Burke  w/ Her husband Robert M. Burke

Mary Louise has two children Kimberly Burke and Brian Burke and they all reside in Raymond N.H.

About this Memorial Page

×