Summary

Birth:
31 May 1899 1
Death:
Dec 1980 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Bessie Colvin 1
Also known as:
Bessie Daughtry 2
Birth:
31 May 1899 1
Death:
Dec 1980 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Havana, FL 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Florida 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6711 1

Looking for more information about Bessie Colvin?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×