Summary

Birth:
Savannah 1
Death:
27 Jan 1996 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Alethia C Coleman?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Alethia McGriff 1
Full Name:
Alethia C Coleman 2
Birth:
Female 1
Birth:
Savannah 1
Female 1
Birth:
05 Dec 1928 2
Death:
27 Jan 1996 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Newark, NJ 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Florence 1
Father: Alexander McGriff, Sr 1
Birth:
Mother: Florence 1
Father: Alexander McGriff, Sr. 1
Marriage:
CHARLES 1
Edit
Occupation:
Nurse 1
Race or Ethnicity:
African American 1
Employment:
Position: Retired Nurse 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-9874 2

Looking for more information about Alethia C Coleman?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×