Summary

Birth:
01 Jan 1950 1
Death:
Aug 1975 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Robert Higginbotham?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
"Bobby" 2
Full Name:
Robert Higginbotham 1
Birth:
01 Jan 1950 1
Death:
Aug 1975 1
Edit
Religion:
Christian 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-6283 1

Looking for more information about Robert Higginbotham?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Bobby lived in Jacksonville Florida until his death in 1975. He was married to Linda Houston Higginbotham in Oct. 9, 1971. He has one (1) son born March 19, 1974...named Robert Preston Higginbotham 111. After death of Bobby...Linda remarried Thomas Lewis Nettles and Thomas adopted Robert 111 and changed name to Robert Preston Nettles...still living in Jacksonville,Fl.

About this Memorial Page

×