Summary

Birth:
21 Jul 1935 1
Death:
15 Mar 1992 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert James Plaud 2
Full Name:
R J Plaud 1
Also known as:
Robert Plaud 2
Birth:
21 Jul 1935 1
Death:
15 Mar 1992 1
Edit
Religion:
Roman Catholic 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1065 1

Looking for more information about R J Plaud?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×