Summary

Birth:
29 Apr 1938 1
Martinsville, Virginia 2
Death:
19 Apr 1984 2
Apr 1984 1
Longwood, Florida 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Philip Allen Byrd 2
Also known as:
Phil 2
Full Name:
Philip Byrd 1
Birth:
29 Apr 1938 1
Martinsville, Virginia 2
Male 2
Death:
19 Apr 1984 2
Apr 1984 1
Longwood, Florida 2
Cause: Heart Attack, TB. 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Unknown Zip Code (32750) 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Kathryn Allen 2
Father: Harry James Byrd 2
Marriage:
Theresa McQuade 2
27 Jun 1983 2
Marriage:
Diana Hepworth 2
Divorce Date: 05 Sep 1977 2
Edit
Occupation:
Farm Chemical Salesman 2
Religion:
Christian 2
Social Security:
Last Payment: Longwood, FL 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9720 1

Looking for more information about Philip Byrd?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

He is dearly missed.

About this Memorial Page

×