Summary

Birth:
05 Sep 1930 1
Death:
15 Sep 1993 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John Wesley Cartwright 2
Full Name:
John W Cartwright 1
Also known as:
Johnny 2
Birth:
05 Sep 1930 1
Death:
15 Sep 1993 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Chipley, FL 1
Edit
Occupation:
Musician/Carpenter 2
Religion:
Baptist 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasion 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-3499 1

Looking for more information about John W Cartwright?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Father of John Wayne Cartwright and James Wendel Cartwright. Two of my baby brothers.

About this Memorial Page

×