Summary

Birth:
16 Dec 1918 1
Death:
25 Jul 2000 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Elma S Andrews?

+

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Elma S. Skipper 2
Full Name:
Elma S Andrews 1
Birth:
16 Dec 1918 1
Death:
25 Jul 2000 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Defuniak Springs, FL 1
Edit
Marriage:
Horace Olin Andrews 2
Defuniak Springs, Walton, Florida 2
Spouse Death Date: 29 Oct 1980 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Last Payment: Defuniak Springs, FL 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8922 1

Looking for more information about Elma S Andrews?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×