Summary

Birth:
05 Aug 1905 1
Death:
Mar 1977 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Leroy Eaton?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Leroy William Eaton 2
Full Name:
Leroy Eaton 1
Also known as:
Leroy William Eaton Sr. 2
Birth:
05 Aug 1905 1
Death:
Mar 1977 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Jacksonville, FL 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Florida 1
Last Payment: Jacksonville, FL 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4678 1

Looking for more information about Leroy Eaton?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×