Summary

Birth:
Barnwell, SC 1
Death:
25 Dec 2006 2
Atlanta, GA 3
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (7)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
James Brown 2
Also known as:
James Joseph Brown, Jr 3
Birth:
Barnwell, SC 1
Male 1
Birth:
03 May 1933 2
Death:
25 Dec 2006 2
Atlanta, GA 3
Cause: congestive heart failure 3
Residence:
Last Residence: Beech Island, SC 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2

Looking for more information about James Brown?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×