Summary

Birth:
21 Feb 1888 1
Death:
Jun 1972 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Loise Tolleson?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Loise Lee Tolleson 2
Also known as:
Tarbucket 2
Full Name:
Loise Tolleson 1
Birth:
21 Feb 1888 1
Death:
Jun 1972 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Atlanta, GA 1
Edit
Occupation:
Carpenter 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Georgia 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1857 1

Looking for more information about Loise Tolleson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×