Summary

Birth:
02 Apr 1917 1
Quincy, MA 2
Death:
23 Jun 2000 1
Glendale, CA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Zita Louise Christmas 2
Full Name:
Zita Christmas 1
Birth:
02 Apr 1917 1
Quincy, MA 2
Female 2
Death:
23 Jun 2000 1
Glendale, CA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Glendale, CA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Louise Marguerite Sullivan 2
Father: Edward Joseph Keefe 2
Marriage:
John Robert Christmas, Jr. 2
27 Dec 1950 2
Elizabeth City, NC 2
Marriage:
Fileno "Philip" Acciavatti 2
02 Apr 1938 2
Portsmouth, NH 2
Divorce Date: bef 1946 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (FO) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5195 1

Looking for more information about Zita Christmas?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×