Summary

Birth:
20 Feb 1924 1
20 Feb 1924 2
Cuthbert, Randolph, Georgia 1
Death:
14 Jun 1983 1
Jun 1983 2
Albany, Dougherty, Georgia 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Robert Golden?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert Lee Golden 3
Full Name:
Robert Golden 2
Also known as:
Bob 3
Birth:
20 Feb 1924 1
20 Feb 1924 2
Cuthbert, Randolph, Georgia 1
Male 1
Death:
14 Jun 1983 1
Jun 1983 2
Albany, Dougherty, Georgia 1
Cause: Heart Attack 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Little Ocklocknee Baptist Cemetery, Thomas County, Georgia 4
Residence:
Place: Albany, Dougherty, Georgia 4
From: 1955 4
To: Jun 1983 4
Last Residence: Albany, Georgia 31707 4
Last Residence: Unknown Zip Code (31707) 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Jane Shipp Golden 1
Father: Abraham Golden 1
Edit
Occupation:
Salesman 3
Religion:
Methodist 3
Race or Ethnicity:
Cau 3
Social Security:
Last Payment: Albany, GA 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-0205 2

Looking for more information about Robert Golden?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×