Summary

Birth:
02 Apr 1903 1
Columbia, Richland, SC 1
Death:
23 Nov 1976 2
High Point, Guilford, NC 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mack Huyler 1
Also known as:
Vary Americus Huyler 1
Full Name:
Mack Huyler 3
Birth:
02 Apr 1903 1
Columbia, Richland, SC 1
male 1
Birth:
02 Apr 1903 3
Death:
23 Nov 1976 2
High Point, Guilford, NC 2
Cause: Rupture of Aorta, which cause a car accident 2
Death:
Nov 1976 3
Burial:
Burial Date: 26 Nov 1976 1
Burial Place: Floral Garden Park Cemetery, High Point, Guilford, NC 1
Residence:
Place: Lexington, Lexington, SC 1
From: 1920 1
Residence:
Place: Boiling Springs, Lexington, SC 1
From: 1910 1
Residence:
Place: 127 Rawson St, Atlanta, Fulton, GA 1
From: 1948 1
Residence:
Last Residence: High Point, NC 3
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ida Leaphart 1
Father: John Willis Hyler 1
Marriage:
Ruth Sexton 1
Marriage:
Ruby Waters 1
02 Jan 1931 1
Atlanta, Fulton, GA 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: North Carolina 3
Social Security Number: ***-**-7447 3

Looking for more information about Mack Huyler?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×