Summary

Birth:
Savannah, GA, USA 1
Death:
01 Mar 1991 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Charles A Yates?

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Charles Holmes Arte Yates 1
Also known as:
RT (the phonetic of "Arte") 1
Full Name:
Charles A Yates 2
Birth:
Male 1
Birth:
Savannah, GA, USA 1
Birth:
22 Oct 1912 2
Death:
01 Mar 1991 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Laurel Grove Cemetery (North) in Savannah, Georgia 3
Residence:
Last Residence: Savannah, GA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Caroline (Bunton) Yates 1
Father: James Edward Yates, Sr. 1
Marriage:
Harriet Rebecca Oliver 3
Spouse Death Date: December 6, 2005 (in Savannah, Georgia) 3
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-1305 2

Looking for more information about Charles A Yates?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×