Summary

Birth:
07 Dec 1925 1
Swainsboro, Emanuel, GA 1
Death:
23 Feb 2008 1
Stone Mountain, Gwinnett, GA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Sarah Frances Britt Craft 1
Also known as:
Sottie 1
Full Name:
Sarah F Craft 2
Birth:
07 Dec 1925 1
Swainsboro, Emanuel, GA 1
male 1
Birth:
07 Dec 1925 2
Death:
23 Feb 2008 1
Stone Mountain, Gwinnett, GA 1
Cause: cardiorespitory failure 1
Death:
23 Feb 2008 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 26 Feb 2008 1
Burial Place: White Chapel Memorial Gardens, Duluth, Gwinnett, GA 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Lilburn, GA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sallie Ledora Barfield 1
Father: Nathaniel Britt 1
Marriage:
Thomas Spurgeon Craft 1
11 Aug 1940 1
Starr, Anderson, SC 1
Edit
Religion:
Christian 1
Race or Ethnicity:
white 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2

Looking for more information about Sarah F Craft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×