Summary

Birth:
06 Jan 1905 1
Death:
Jun 1986 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Joseph Couch?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Joseph Lee Couch, Jr. 2
Full Name:
Joseph Couch 1
Also known as:
Joe Lee Couch, Jr 3
Birth:
06 Jan 1905 1
Death:
Jun 1986 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Crown Hill Cemetery, Albany, GA 4
Residence:
Last Residence: Albany, GA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Georgia 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0136 1

Looking for more information about Joseph Couch?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×