Summary

Birth:
25 Dec 1922 1
Marble, North Carolina 1
Death:
07 Aug 1991 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Glenn Steadman Warren 1
Also known as:
Steadman or Stead 1
Full Name:
Glenn S Warren 2
Birth:
25 Dec 1922 1
Marble, North Carolina 1
Male 1
Birth:
25 Dec 1922 2
Death:
07 Aug 1991 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Upper Wilscott Baptist Church Cemetery, Fannin County, Georgia 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Talking Rock, GA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Hattie Mae Green 1
Father: Thomas Avery Warren, Sr. 1
Marriage:
Leola Shipman 1
04 Sep 1943 1
To: 07 Aug 1991 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-9104 2

Looking for more information about Glenn S Warren?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×