Summary

Birth:
09 Jun 1910 1
Death:
17 Dec 2005 1
Georgia 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Susie Pauline (Smith) Voskian 3
Full Name:
S P Voskian 1
Also known as:
Peggy 3
Birth:
09 Jun 1910 1
Death:
17 Dec 2005 1
Georgia 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Cedar Creek Primitive Baptist Church, Collins, GA 3
Residence:
Last Residence: Ephrata, WA 1
Edit
Marriage:
Arthur Voskian 3
31 Dec 1969 3
Spouse Death Date: 27 Jan 1990 3
Marriage:
James Edward Yates, Jr. 3
early 1930's 3
Savannah, GA, USA 3
Divorce Date: pre-1964 3
Spouse Death Date: 09 Oct 1992 3
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about S P Voskian?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

She participated in the Red Cross efforts during WWII and was also a member of the Order of the Eastern Star in Swainsboro, GA

Her first child was Brantley Smith - http://www.footnote.com/page/13171477_brantley_smith/

About this Memorial Page

×