Summary

Birth:
12 Sep 1928 1
Death:
04 Apr 2005 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Gardie Lee Thomas 2
Also known as:
G.L. or Sonnie Thomas 2
Full Name:
Gardie L Thomas 1
Birth:
12 Sep 1928 1
Death:
04 Apr 2005 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Gainesville, GA 1
Edit
Occupation:
General Motors 2
Religion:
Baptist 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Military Service:
US Army, Korean War, 1st Battln Infantry 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Gardie L Thomas?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×