Summary

Birth:
23 Jun 1914 1
23 Jun 1914 2
Georgia, USA 1
Death:
18 Jul 2006 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elbert Stephens Harter 1
Full Name:
Elbert S Harter 2
Also known as:
Stephens 1
Birth:
23 Jun 1914 1
23 Jun 1914 2
Georgia, USA 1
Male 1
Death:
18 Jul 2006 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Spanish Fort, AL 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Georgia Alice Stephens 1
Father: Elbert Sego Harter 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2

Looking for more information about Elbert S Harter?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×