Summary

Birth:
07 Oct 1913 1
Boston, MA 2
Death:
27 Mar 1992 2
Mar 1992 1
Quincy, MA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Helen G Riley 1
Also known as:
Helen Gertrude Kearney 2
Birth:
07 Oct 1913 1
Boston, MA 2
Male 2
Death:
27 Mar 1992 2
Mar 1992 1
Quincy, MA 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 31 Mar 1992 2
Burial Place: Randolph, MA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Quincy, MA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary J O'Connor 2
Father: James J Kearney 2
Marriage:
Stephen J Riley, Jr. 2
1940 2
Spouse Death Date: 29 Mar 1986 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (HC) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6815 1

Looking for more information about Helen G Riley?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×