Summary

Birth:
12 Oct 1917 1
Malden, MA 2
Death:
17 Mar 1997 1
Winchester, MA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Susan A Cardarelli 2
Full Name:
Susan A Crowe 1
Birth:
12 Oct 1917 1
Malden, MA 2
Female 2
Death:
17 Mar 1997 1
Winchester, MA 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 21 Mar 1997 2
Burial Place: Malden, MA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Malden, MA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Antonia Marini 2
Father: Serrafino Cardarelli 2
Marriage:
John J Crowe 2
1937 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6205 1

Looking for more information about Susan A Crowe?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×