Summary

Birth:
18 Aug 1894 1
Death:
28 Feb 1977 2
Feb 1977 1
Cochran, Bleckley Co, Georgia 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Henry Ewell Hammack 2
Full Name:
Henry Hammack 1
Also known as:
Ewell 2
Birth:
18 Aug 1894 1
Death:
28 Feb 1977 2
Feb 1977 1
Cochran, Bleckley Co, Georgia 2
Residence:
Place: 105 Violet St 2
Last Residence: Cochran, GA 2
Last Residence: Cochran, GA 1
Edit
Religion:
Methodist 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Military Service:
Enlisted US Army 21 July 1916 2
Military Service:
Sergeant 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Georgia 1
Last Payment: Cochran, GA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5358 1

Looking for more information about Henry Hammack?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×