Summary

Birth:
09 Oct 1909 1
Death:
Nov 1973 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
General Lee Hawkins 2
Full Name:
Lee Hawkins 1
Also known as:
Lee 2
Birth:
09 Oct 1909 1
Death:
Nov 1973 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Athens, GA 1
Edit
Marriage:
Edith Mae Herring 2
Spouse Death Date: 06 Dec 1993 2
Edit
Religion:
Baptist 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasion 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Georgia 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6274 1

Looking for more information about Lee Hawkins?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×