Summary

Birth:
15 May 1905 1
Wayne County Jesup GA 1
Death:
Nov 1984 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Macy Ann Nichols 1
Also known as:
Macy Ann Nicohls Martin 1
Full Name:
Macy Martin 2
Birth:
15 May 1905 1
Wayne County Jesup GA 1
Female 1
Birth:
15 May 1904 2
Death:
Nov 1984 2
Burial:
Burial Date: November 1 , 1984 1
Burial Place: Union Babtist Cemetary Mt Pleasent GA 1
Residence:
Place: Wayne County GA 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Jesup, GA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Elizibeth M Crosby 1
Father: Samuel J Nichols 1
Marriage:
Charles ( Charlie) A Martin 1
Wayne County Jesup GA 1
Edit
Occupation:
Housewife & great mother 1
Race or Ethnicity:
white 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Georgia 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-4740 2

Looking for more information about Macy Martin?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×