Summary

Birth:
Ft. Lawn, South Carolina 1
Death:
Jan 1968 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Isaac Killian?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Isaac Neville Killian 1
Also known as:
Ike 1
Full Name:
Isaac Killian 2
Birth:
Ft. Lawn, South Carolina 1
Male 1
Birth:
15 Sep 1902 2
Death:
Jan 1968 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Gastonia, NC 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mattie Catherine Turner 1
Father: Eston Neville Killian 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: North Carolina 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-9611 2

Looking for more information about Isaac Killian?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×