Summary

Birth:
19 May 1887 1
Death:
Aug 1970 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (17)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN HALL 2
Also known as:
FRANK 2
Full Name:
Benjamin Hall 1
Birth:
19 May 1887 1
Death:
Aug 1970 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Greenville, SC 1
Edit
Birth:
Father: CHARLES HALL 2
Birth:
Mother: POLLY E HALL 2
Marriage:
KIZZIE BURDEN HALL 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: South Carolina 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9144 1

Looking for more information about Benjamin Hall?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×