Summary

Birth:
02 Jan 1926 1
New Bedford, Massachusetts, USA 1
Death:
20 Jun 2004 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
William Arthur Meaney 1
Full Name:
William A Meaney 2
Also known as:
Bill 1
Birth:
02 Jan 1926 1
New Bedford, Massachusetts, USA 1
Male 1
Birth:
02 Jan 1926 2
Death:
20 Jun 2004 2
Residence:
Last Residence: North Dartmouth, MA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Albina C Picard 1
Father: James Patrick Meaney II 1
Edit
Occupation:
Machine Operator, Firefighter 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-4099 2

Looking for more information about William A Meaney?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×